This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

Find a train from Antwerp to Bruges

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Antwerp to Bruges

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Antwerp to Bruges.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Antwerp - Bruges.



Monday, January the 16th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Belgianrail
Ic 1827

06:06

Antwerpen-Centraal

06:06 07:34

07:34

Brugge

1 h 28 min

 

Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 708
Ic 530

08:37

Antwerpen-Centraal

08:37 10:02

10:02

Brugge

1 h 25 min

 

Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 711
Ic 533

11:37

Antwerpen-Centraal

11:37 13:02

13:02

Brugge

1 h 25 min

 

Belgianrail
Ic 1833

12:06

Antwerpen-Centraal

12:06 13:34

13:34

Brugge

1 h 28 min

 

Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 718
Ic 540

18:37

Antwerpen-Centraal

18:37 20:02

20:02

Brugge

1 h 25 min

 

Check all the trains from Antwerp to Bruges Monday, January the 16th 2017


Tuesday, January the 17th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Belgianrail
Ic 1827

06:06

Antwerpen-Centraal

06:06 07:34

07:34

Brugge

1 h 28 min

 

Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 3007
Ic 2829

07:51

Antwerpen-Centraal

07:51 09:29

09:29

Brugge

1 h 38 min

 

Belgianrail
Ic 1830

09:06

Antwerpen-Centraal

09:06 10:34

10:34

Brugge

1 h 28 min

 

Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 715
Ic 537

15:37

Antwerpen-Centraal

15:37 17:02

17:02

Brugge

1 h 25 min

 

Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 720
Ic 542

20:37

Antwerpen-Centraal

20:37 22:02

22:02

Brugge

1 h 25 min

 

Check all the trains from Antwerp to Bruges Tuesday, January the 17th 2017


Wednesday, January the 18th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 704
L 576

04:37

Antwerpen-Centraal

04:37 06:26

06:26

Brugge

1 h 49 min

 

15 €

Belgianrail
Ic 1828

07:06

Antwerpen-Centraal

07:06 08:34

08:34

Brugge

1 h 28 min

 

15 €

Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 707
Ic 529

07:37

Antwerpen-Centraal

07:37 09:02

09:02

Brugge

1 h 25 min

 

15 €

Belgianrail
Ic 1832

11:06

Antwerpen-Centraal

11:06 12:34

12:34

Brugge

1 h 28 min

 

15 €

Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 714
Ic 536

14:37

Antwerpen-Centraal

14:37 16:02

16:02

Brugge

1 h 25 min

 

15 €

Check all the trains from Antwerp to Bruges Wednesday, January the 18th 2017


Thursday, January the 19th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 705
Ic 527

05:37

Antwerpen-Centraal

05:37 07:02

07:02

Brugge

1 h 25 min

 

15 €

Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 707
Ic 529

07:37

Antwerpen-Centraal

07:37 09:02

09:02

Brugge

1 h 25 min

 

15 €

Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 3007
Ic 2829

07:51

Antwerpen-Centraal

07:51 09:29

09:29

Brugge

1 h 38 min

 

15 €

Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 3008
Ic 2830

08:51

Antwerpen-Centraal

08:51 10:29

10:29

Brugge

1 h 38 min

 

15 €

Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 3011
Ic 2833

11:51

Antwerpen-Centraal

11:51 13:29

13:29

Brugge

1 h 38 min

 

15 €

Check all the trains from Antwerp to Bruges Thursday, January the 19th 2017


Friday, January the 20th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Belgianrail
Ic 1826

05:06

Antwerpen-Centraal

05:06 06:34

06:34

Brugge

1 h 28 min

 

Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 3008
Ic 2830

08:51

Antwerpen-Centraal

08:51 10:29

10:29

Brugge

1 h 38 min

 

Belgianrail
Ic 1830

09:06

Antwerpen-Centraal

09:06 10:34

10:34

Brugge

1 h 28 min

 

Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 716
Ic 538

16:37

Antwerpen-Centraal

16:37 18:04

18:04

Brugge

1 h 27 min

 

Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 723
Ic 545

23:37

Antwerpen-Centraal

23:37 01:35

01:35

Brugge

1 h 58 min

 

Check all the trains from Antwerp to Bruges Friday, January the 20th 2017