This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

Find a train from Antwerp to Charleroi

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Antwerp to Charleroi

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Antwerp to Charleroi.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Antwerp - Charleroi.



Monday, January the 16th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Belgianrail
Ic 2028

06:25

Antwerpen-Centraal

06:25 08:06

08:06

Charleroi-Sud

1 h 41 min

 

15 €

Belgianrail
Ic 4530

08:54

Antwerpen-Centraal

08:54 10:36

10:36

Charleroi-Sud

1 h 42 min

 

15 €

Belgianrail
Ic 2031

09:25

Antwerpen-Centraal

09:25 11:06

11:06

Charleroi-Sud

1 h 41 min

 

15 €

Belgianrail
Ic 2043

21:25

Antwerpen-Centraal

21:25 23:06

23:06

Charleroi-Sud

1 h 41 min

 

15 €

Belgianrail
Ic 4543

21:54

Antwerpen-Centraal

21:54 23:36

23:36

Charleroi-Sud

1 h 42 min

 

15 €

Check all the trains from Antwerp to Charleroi Monday, January the 16th 2017


Tuesday, January the 17th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Belgianrail
Ic 4527

05:54

Antwerpen-Centraal

05:54 07:36

07:36

Charleroi-Sud

1 h 42 min

 

Belgianrail
Ic 2032

10:25

Antwerpen-Centraal

10:25 12:06

12:06

Charleroi-Sud

1 h 41 min

 

Belgianrail
Ic 4532

10:54

Antwerpen-Centraal

10:54 12:36

12:36

Charleroi-Sud

1 h 42 min

 

Belgianrail
Ic 2034

12:25

Antwerpen-Centraal

12:25 14:06

14:06

Charleroi-Sud

1 h 41 min

 

Belgianrail
Ic 4536

14:54

Antwerpen-Centraal

14:54 16:36

16:36

Charleroi-Sud

1 h 42 min

 

Check all the trains from Antwerp to Charleroi Tuesday, January the 17th 2017


Thursday, January the 19th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Belgianrail
Ic 2028

06:25

Antwerpen-Centraal

06:25 08:06

08:06

Charleroi-Sud

1 h 41 min

 

Belgianrail
Ic 4534

12:54

Antwerpen-Centraal

12:54 14:36

14:36

Charleroi-Sud

1 h 42 min

 

Belgianrail
Ic 4538

16:54

Antwerpen-Centraal

16:54 18:36

18:36

Charleroi-Sud

1 h 42 min

 

Belgianrail
Ic 2039

17:25

Antwerpen-Centraal

17:25 19:06

19:06

Charleroi-Sud

1 h 41 min

 

Belgianrail
Ic 2041

19:25

Antwerpen-Centraal

19:25 21:06

21:06

Charleroi-Sud

1 h 41 min

 

Check all the trains from Antwerp to Charleroi Thursday, January the 19th 2017


Friday, January the 20th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Belgianrail
Ic 4528

06:54

Antwerpen-Centraal

06:54 08:36

08:36

Charleroi-Sud

1 h 42 min

 

15 €

Belgianrail
Ic 4531

09:54

Antwerpen-Centraal

09:54 11:36

11:36

Charleroi-Sud

1 h 42 min

 

15 €

Belgianrail
Ic 4536

14:54

Antwerpen-Centraal

14:54 16:36

16:36

Charleroi-Sud

1 h 42 min

 

15 €

Belgianrail
Ic 4537

15:54

Antwerpen-Centraal

15:54 17:36

17:36

Charleroi-Sud

1 h 42 min

 

15 €

Belgianrail
S1 1995

23:05

Antwerpen-Centraal

23:05 01:32

01:32

Charleroi-Sud

2 h 27 min

 

15 €

Check all the trains from Antwerp to Charleroi Friday, January the 20th 2017


Saturday, January the 21st 2017

updated

From To Duration
Belgianrail
Ic 3127

06:09

Antwerpen-Centraal

06:09 07:57

07:57

Charleroi-Sud

1 h 48 min

 

Belgianrail
Ic 3128

07:09

Antwerpen-Centraal

07:09 08:57

08:57

Charleroi-Sud

1 h 48 min

 

Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 3330
Ic 3809

08:40

Antwerpen-Centraal

08:40 10:49

10:49

Charleroi-Sud

26 h 9 min

 

Belgianrail
Ic 3131

10:09

Antwerpen-Centraal

10:09 11:57

11:57

Charleroi-Sud

1 h 48 min

 

Belgianrail
Ic 3142

21:09

Antwerpen-Centraal

21:09 22:57

22:57

Charleroi-Sud

1 h 48 min

 

Check all the trains from Antwerp to Charleroi Saturday, January the 21st 2017