This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

Find a train from Brussels to Charleroi

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Brussels to Charleroi

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Brussels to Charleroi.


Monday, February the 20th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Belgianrail
Ic 4526

06:36

CENTRAAL STATION/GARE CENTRALE [STIB/MIVB]

06:36 07:36

07:36

Charleroi-Sud

1 h

 

-

More
Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 2106
L 4557

06:37

CENTRAAL STATION/GARE CENTRALE [STIB/MIVB]

06:37 08:09

08:09

Charleroi-Sud

1 h 32 min

 

-

More
Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 2106
L 4557

06:37

CENTRAAL STATION/GARE CENTRALE [STIB/MIVB]

06:37 08:09

08:09

Charleroi-Sud

1 h 32 min

 

-

More
Belgianrail
Ic 2031

10:06

CENTRAAL STATION/GARE CENTRALE [STIB/MIVB]

10:06 11:06

11:06

Charleroi-Sud

1 h

 

-

More
Belgianrail
Ic 4533

12:36

CENTRAAL STATION/GARE CENTRALE [STIB/MIVB]

12:36 13:36

13:36

Charleroi-Sud

1 h

 

-

More

Check all the trains from Brussels to Charleroi Monday, February the 20th 2017


Tuesday, February the 21st 2017

updated

From To Duration
Belgianrail
Ic 2029

08:06

CENTRAAL STATION/GARE CENTRALE [STIB/MIVB]

08:06 09:06

09:06

Charleroi-Sud

1 h

 

9,80 €

More
Belgianrail
Ic 4530

09:36

CENTRAAL STATION/GARE CENTRALE [STIB/MIVB]

09:36 10:36

10:36

Charleroi-Sud

1 h

 

9,80 €

More
Belgianrail
Ic 4534

13:36

CENTRAAL STATION/GARE CENTRALE [STIB/MIVB]

13:36 14:36

14:36

Charleroi-Sud

1 h

 

9,80 €

More
Belgianrail
Ic 2038

17:06

CENTRAAL STATION/GARE CENTRALE [STIB/MIVB]

17:06 18:06

18:06

Charleroi-Sud

1 h

 

9,80 €

More
Belgianrail
Ic 2039

18:06

CENTRAAL STATION/GARE CENTRALE [STIB/MIVB]

18:06 19:06

19:06

Charleroi-Sud

1 h

 

9,80 €

More

Check all the trains from Brussels to Charleroi Tuesday, February the 21st 2017


Wednesday, February the 22nd 2017

updated

From To Duration
Belgianrail
Ic 2028

07:06

CENTRAAL STATION/GARE CENTRALE [STIB/MIVB]

07:06 08:06

08:06

Charleroi-Sud

1 h

 

9,80 €

More
Belgianrail
Ic 2034

13:06

CENTRAAL STATION/GARE CENTRALE [STIB/MIVB]

13:06 14:06

14:06

Charleroi-Sud

1 h

 

9,80 €

More
Belgianrail
Ic 2034

13:06

CENTRAAL STATION/GARE CENTRALE [STIB/MIVB]

13:06 14:06

14:06

Charleroi-Sud

1 h

 

9,80 €

More
Belgianrail
Ic 4534

13:36

CENTRAAL STATION/GARE CENTRALE [STIB/MIVB]

13:36 14:36

14:36

Charleroi-Sud

1 h

 

9,80 €

More
Belgianrail
Ic 2036

15:06

CENTRAAL STATION/GARE CENTRALE [STIB/MIVB]

15:06 16:06

16:06

Charleroi-Sud

1 h

 

9,80 €

More

Check all the trains from Brussels to Charleroi Wednesday, February the 22nd 2017


Friday, February the 24th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Belgianrail
Ic 4526

05:36

CENTRAAL STATION/GARE CENTRALE [STIB/MIVB]

05:36 06:36

06:36

Charleroi-Sud

1 h

 

-

More
Belgianrail
Ic 4528

07:36

CENTRAAL STATION/GARE CENTRALE [STIB/MIVB]

07:36 08:36

08:36

Charleroi-Sud

1 h

 

-

More
Belgianrail
Ic 2030

09:06

CENTRAAL STATION/GARE CENTRALE [STIB/MIVB]

09:06 10:06

10:06

Charleroi-Sud

1 h

 

-

More
Belgianrail
Ic 4531

10:36

CENTRAAL STATION/GARE CENTRALE [STIB/MIVB]

10:36 11:36

11:36

Charleroi-Sud

1 h

 

-

More
Belgianrail
Ic 2037

16:06

CENTRAAL STATION/GARE CENTRALE [STIB/MIVB]

16:06 17:06

17:06

Charleroi-Sud

1 h

 

-

More

Check all the trains from Brussels to Charleroi Friday, February the 24th 2017


Saturday, February the 25th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Belgianrail
Ic 3127

06:59

CENTRAAL STATION/GARE CENTRALE [STIB/MIVB]

06:59 07:57

07:57

Charleroi-Sud

58 min

 

9,80 €

More
Belgianrail
Ic 3129

08:59

CENTRAAL STATION/GARE CENTRALE [STIB/MIVB]

08:59 09:57

09:57

Charleroi-Sud

58 min

 

9,80 €

More
Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 3334
Ic 3813

13:28

CENTRAAL STATION/GARE CENTRALE [STIB/MIVB]

13:28 14:49

14:49

Charleroi-Sud

25 h 21 min

 

9,80 €

More
Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 3336
Ic 3815

15:28

CENTRAAL STATION/GARE CENTRALE [STIB/MIVB]

15:28 16:49

16:49

Charleroi-Sud

25 h 21 min

 

9,80 €

More
Belgianrail
Ic 3137

16:59

CENTRAAL STATION/GARE CENTRALE [STIB/MIVB]

16:59 17:57

17:57

Charleroi-Sud

58 min

 

9,80 €

More

Check all the trains from Brussels to Charleroi Saturday, February the 25th 2017