This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

Find a train from Brussels to Ghent

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Brussels to Ghent

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Brussels to Ghent.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Brussels - Ghent.



Monday, January the 16th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Belgianrail
Ic 1529

07:43

Bru.-Centraal / Brux.-Central

07:43 08:20

08:20

Gent-Sint-Pieters

37 min

 

9 €

Belgianrail
Ic 1529

07:43

Bru.-Centraal / Brux.-Central

07:43 08:20

08:20

Gent-Sint-Pieters

37 min

 

9 €

Belgianrail
Ic 529

08:00

Bru.-Centraal / Brux.-Central

08:00 08:35

08:35

Gent-Sint-Pieters

35 min

 

9 €

Belgianrail
Ic 536

14:59

Bru.-Centraal / Brux.-Central

14:59 15:35

15:35

Gent-Sint-Pieters

36 min

 

9 €

Belgianrail
P 8006

16:39

Bru.-Centraal / Brux.-Central

16:39 17:15

17:15

Gent-Sint-Pieters

36 min

 

9 €

Check all the trains from Brussels to Ghent Monday, January the 16th 2017


Tuesday, January the 17th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Belgianrail - 1 change
S2 3677
Ic 427

06:26

Bru.-Centraal / Brux.-Central

06:26 07:04

07:04

Gent-Sint-Pieters

38 min

 

Belgianrail
Ic 529

08:00

Bru.-Centraal / Brux.-Central

08:00 08:35

08:35

Gent-Sint-Pieters

35 min

 

Belgianrail
Ic 2833

12:16

Bru.-Centraal / Brux.-Central

12:16 12:53

12:53

Gent-Sint-Pieters

37 min

 

Belgianrail
Ic 534

12:59

Bru.-Centraal / Brux.-Central

12:59 13:35

13:35

Gent-Sint-Pieters

36 min

 

Belgianrail
Ic 441

20:25

Bru.-Centraal / Brux.-Central

20:25 21:00

21:00

Gent-Sint-Pieters

35 min

 

Check all the trains from Brussels to Ghent Tuesday, January the 17th 2017


Wednesday, January the 18th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Belgianrail
Ic 431

10:25

Bru.-Centraal / Brux.-Central

10:25 11:00

11:00

Gent-Sint-Pieters

35 min

 

9 €

Belgianrail
Ic 535

13:59

Bru.-Centraal / Brux.-Central

13:59 14:35

14:35

Gent-Sint-Pieters

36 min

 

9 €

Belgianrail
Ic 2841

20:16

Bru.-Centraal / Brux.-Central

20:16 20:53

20:53

Gent-Sint-Pieters

37 min

 

9 €

Belgianrail
Ic 2842

21:16

Bru.-Centraal / Brux.-Central

21:16 21:53

21:53

Gent-Sint-Pieters

37 min

 

9 €

Belgianrail
Ic 1544

22:44

Bru.-Centraal / Brux.-Central

22:44 23:21

23:21

Gent-Sint-Pieters

37 min

 

9 €

Check all the trains from Brussels to Ghent Wednesday, January the 18th 2017


Thursday, January the 19th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Belgianrail
Ic 428

07:25

Bru.-Centraal / Brux.-Central

07:25 08:00

08:00

Gent-Sint-Pieters

35 min

 

9 €

Belgianrail
Ic 1529

07:43

Bru.-Centraal / Brux.-Central

07:43 08:20

08:20

Gent-Sint-Pieters

37 min

 

9 €

Belgianrail
Ic 1532

10:44

Bru.-Centraal / Brux.-Central

10:44 11:20

11:20

Gent-Sint-Pieters

36 min

 

9 €

Belgianrail
Ic 2841

20:16

Bru.-Centraal / Brux.-Central

20:16 20:53

20:53

Gent-Sint-Pieters

37 min

 

9 €

Belgianrail
Ic 441

20:25

Bru.-Centraal / Brux.-Central

20:25 21:00

21:00

Gent-Sint-Pieters

35 min

 

9 €

Check all the trains from Brussels to Ghent Thursday, January the 19th 2017


Friday, January the 20th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Belgianrail
Ic 426

05:25

Bru.-Centraal / Brux.-Central

05:25 06:00

06:00

Gent-Sint-Pieters

35 min

 

9 €

Belgianrail
Ic 528

06:59

Bru.-Centraal / Brux.-Central

06:59 07:35

07:35

Gent-Sint-Pieters

36 min

 

9 €

Belgianrail
Ic 2829

08:16

Bru.-Centraal / Brux.-Central

08:16 08:53

08:53

Gent-Sint-Pieters

37 min

 

9 €

Belgianrail
Ic 1530

08:43

Bru.-Centraal / Brux.-Central

08:43 09:20

09:20

Gent-Sint-Pieters

37 min

 

9 €

Belgianrail
Ic 2834

13:16

Bru.-Centraal / Brux.-Central

13:16 13:53

13:53

Gent-Sint-Pieters

37 min

 

9 €

Check all the trains from Brussels to Ghent Friday, January the 20th 2017