This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

Find a train from Charleroi to Antwerp

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Charleroi to Antwerp

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Charleroi to Antwerp.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Charleroi - Antwerp.



Monday, January the 16th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Belgianrail
Ic 2006

04:28

Charleroi-Sud

04:28 06:55

06:55

Antwerpen-Centraal

2 h 27 min

 

Belgianrail
Ic 4509

09:24

Charleroi-Sud

09:24 11:06

11:06

Antwerpen-Centraal

1 h 42 min

 

Belgianrail
Ic 2009

09:54

Charleroi-Sud

09:54 11:35

11:35

Antwerpen-Centraal

1 h 41 min

 

Belgianrail
Ic 4513

13:24

Charleroi-Sud

13:24 15:06

15:06

Antwerpen-Centraal

1 h 42 min

 

Belgianrail
Ic 2019

19:54

Charleroi-Sud

19:54 21:35

21:35

Antwerpen-Centraal

1 h 41 min

 

Check all the trains from Charleroi to Antwerp Monday, January the 16th 2017


Tuesday, January the 17th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Belgianrail
Ic 2009

09:54

Charleroi-Sud

09:54 11:35

11:35

Antwerpen-Centraal

1 h 41 min

 

15 €

Belgianrail
Ic 2009

09:54

Charleroi-Sud

09:54 11:35

11:35

Antwerpen-Centraal

1 h 41 min

 

15 €

Belgianrail
Ic 2012

12:54

Charleroi-Sud

12:54 14:35

14:35

Antwerpen-Centraal

1 h 41 min

 

15 €

Belgianrail
Ic 4515

15:24

Charleroi-Sud

15:24 17:06

17:06

Antwerpen-Centraal

1 h 42 min

 

15 €

Belgianrail
Ic 4521

21:24

Charleroi-Sud

21:24 23:06

23:06

Antwerpen-Centraal

1 h 42 min

 

15 €

Check all the trains from Charleroi to Antwerp Tuesday, January the 17th 2017


Wednesday, January the 18th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Belgianrail
Ic 2006

06:54

Charleroi-Sud

06:54 08:35

08:35

Antwerpen-Centraal

1 h 41 min

 

15 €

Belgianrail
Ic 2007

07:54

Charleroi-Sud

07:54 09:35

09:35

Antwerpen-Centraal

1 h 41 min

 

15 €

Belgianrail
Ic 4511

11:24

Charleroi-Sud

11:24 13:06

13:06

Antwerpen-Centraal

1 h 42 min

 

15 €

Belgianrail
Ic 2005

13:24

Charleroi-Sud

13:24 15:06

15:06

Antwerpen-Centraal

1 h 42 min

 

15 €

Belgianrail - 2 changes
Ic 921
S8 3975
Ic 3305

22:52

Charleroi-Sud

22:52 06:21

06:21

Antwerpen-Centraal

31 h 29 min

 

15 €

Check all the trains from Charleroi to Antwerp Wednesday, January the 18th 2017


Friday, January the 20th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Belgianrail
S1 1954

04:28

Charleroi-Sud

04:28 06:55

06:55

Antwerpen-Centraal

2 h 27 min

 

Belgianrail
Ic 4505

05:24

Charleroi-Sud

05:24 07:06

07:06

Antwerpen-Centraal

1 h 42 min

 

Belgianrail
Ic 2010

10:54

Charleroi-Sud

10:54 12:35

12:35

Antwerpen-Centraal

1 h 41 min

 

Belgianrail
Ic 4513

13:24

Charleroi-Sud

13:24 15:06

15:06

Antwerpen-Centraal

1 h 42 min

 

Belgianrail
Ic 4517

17:24

Charleroi-Sud

17:24 19:06

19:06

Antwerpen-Centraal

1 h 42 min

 

Check all the trains from Charleroi to Antwerp Friday, January the 20th 2017


Saturday, January the 21st 2017

updated

From To Duration
Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 3827
Ic 3306

06:11

Charleroi-Sud

06:11 08:20

08:20

Antwerpen-Centraal

2 h 9 min

 

15 €

Belgianrail
Ic 3109

09:03

Charleroi-Sud

09:03 10:51

10:51

Antwerpen-Centraal

1 h 48 min

 

15 €

Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 3833
Ic 3312

12:11

Charleroi-Sud

12:11 14:20

14:20

Antwerpen-Centraal

2 h 9 min

 

15 €

Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 3835
Ic 3314

14:11

Charleroi-Sud

14:11 16:20

16:20

Antwerpen-Centraal

2 h 9 min

 

15 €

Belgianrail
Ic 3121

21:03

Charleroi-Sud

21:03 22:51

22:51

Antwerpen-Centraal

1 h 48 min

 

15 €

Check all the trains from Charleroi to Antwerp Saturday, January the 21st 2017