This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

Find a train from Ghent to Harelbeke

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Ghent to Harelbeke

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Ghent to Harelbeke.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Ghent - Harelbeke.



Monday, January the 16th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 705
Ic 407

06:35

Gent-Sint-Pieters

06:35 07:21

07:21

Harelbeke

46 min

 

Belgianrail
Ic 428

08:09

Gent-Sint-Pieters

08:09 08:36

08:36

Harelbeke

27 min

 

Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 707
Ic 409

08:36

Gent-Sint-Pieters

08:36 09:21

09:21

Harelbeke

45 min

 

Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 709
Ic 411

10:36

Gent-Sint-Pieters

10:36 11:21

11:21

Harelbeke

45 min

 

Belgianrail
P 8997

15:40

Gent-Sint-Pieters

15:40 16:05

16:05

Harelbeke

25 min

 

Check all the trains from Ghent to Harelbeke Monday, January the 16th 2017


Friday, January the 20th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Belgianrail
Ic 427

07:09

Gent-Sint-Pieters

07:09 07:36

07:36

Harelbeke

27 min

 

Belgianrail
Ic 428

08:09

Gent-Sint-Pieters

08:09 08:36

08:36

Harelbeke

27 min

 

Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 709
Ic 411

10:36

Gent-Sint-Pieters

10:36 11:21

11:21

Harelbeke

45 min

 

Belgianrail
Ic 437

17:09

Gent-Sint-Pieters

17:09 17:36

17:36

Harelbeke

27 min

 

Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 718
Bus 420

19:36

Gent-Sint-Pieters

19:36 20:21

20:21

Harelbeke

45 min

 

Check all the trains from Ghent to Harelbeke Friday, January the 20th 2017


Saturday, January the 21st 2017

updated

From To Duration
Belgianrail
L 876

06:06

Gent-Sint-Pieters

06:06 06:32

06:32

Harelbeke

26 min

 

7 €

Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 706
L 858

07:36

Gent-Sint-Pieters

07:36 08:26

08:26

Harelbeke

50 min

 

7 €

Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 711
L 863

12:36

Gent-Sint-Pieters

12:36 13:26

13:26

Harelbeke

50 min

 

7 €

Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 714
L 866

15:36

Gent-Sint-Pieters

15:36 16:26

16:26

Harelbeke

50 min

 

7 €

Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 715
L 867

16:36

Gent-Sint-Pieters

16:36 17:26

17:26

Harelbeke

50 min

 

7 €

Check all the trains from Ghent to Harelbeke Saturday, January the 21st 2017


Saturday, January the 28th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Belgianrail
L 878

08:06

Gent-Sint-Pieters

08:06 08:32

08:32

Harelbeke

26 min

 

7 €

Belgianrail
L 878

08:06

Gent-Sint-Pieters

08:06 08:32

08:32

Harelbeke

26 min

 

7 €

Belgianrail
L 881

11:06

Gent-Sint-Pieters

11:06 11:32

11:32

Harelbeke

26 min

 

7 €

Belgianrail - 3 changes
Ic 715
Bus 75

16:36

Gent-Sint-Pieters

16:36 17:23

17:23

Harelbeke

47 min

 

7 €

Belgianrail
L 891

21:06

Gent-Sint-Pieters

21:06 21:32

21:32

Harelbeke

26 min

 

7 €

Check all the trains from Ghent to Harelbeke Saturday, January the 28th 2017


Sunday, January the 29th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Belgianrail
L 877

07:06

Gent-Sint-Pieters

07:06 07:32

07:32

Harelbeke

26 min

 

7 €

Belgianrail
L 878

08:06

Gent-Sint-Pieters

08:06 08:32

08:32

Harelbeke

26 min

 

7 €

Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 711
L 863

12:36

Gent-Sint-Pieters

12:36 13:26

13:26

Harelbeke

50 min

 

7 €

Belgianrail
L 885

15:06

Gent-Sint-Pieters

15:06 15:32

15:32

Harelbeke

26 min

 

7 €

Belgianrail
L 888

18:06

Gent-Sint-Pieters

18:06 18:32

18:32

Harelbeke

26 min

 

7 €

Check all the trains from Ghent to Harelbeke Sunday, January the 29th 2017