This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

Find a train from Antwerp to Bruges

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Antwerp to Bruges

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all trains from Antwerp to Bruges.

The route from Antwerp to Bruges is served daily by 64 trains leaving from to the station of Antwerpen-centraal and arriving at to the station of Brugge.
It's possible to buy a train ticket for an average price of 6€. The best price for the next few days is 15€.
The average journey duration is 1 h 29 min. The first train leaves at 05:06. The last one is at 23:37.

Ticket price Antwerp - Bruges every day



Average price: 6€

Best price: 15€

Journey duration: 1 h 29 min

64 connections per day
First departure: 05:06
Last departure: 23:37

Stations of departure

  • Antwerpen-centraal

Destination stations

  • Brugge

Sunday, March, th, 2017

updated

From To Duration
Belgianrail
Ic 1830

09:06

Antwerpen-Centraal

09:06 10:34

10:34

Brugge

1 h 28 min

 

15,40 €

More
Belgianrail
Ic 1833

12:06

Antwerpen-Centraal

12:06 13:34

13:34

Brugge

1 h 28 min

 

15,40 €

More
Belgianrail
Ic 1835

14:06

Antwerpen-Centraal

14:06 15:34

15:34

Brugge

1 h 28 min

 

15,40 €

More
Belgianrail
Ic 1839

18:06

Antwerpen-Centraal

18:06 19:34

19:34

Brugge

1 h 28 min

 

15,40 €

More
Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 721
Ic 543

21:37

Antwerpen-Centraal

21:37 23:02

23:02

Brugge

1 h 25 min

 

15,40 €

More

Check all trains from Antwerp to Bruges Sunday, March, th, 2017


Monday, March, th, 2017

updated

From To Duration
Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 706
Ic 528

06:37

Antwerpen-Centraal

06:37 08:02

08:02

Brugge

1 h 25 min

 

-

More
Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 3011
Ic 2833

11:51

Antwerpen-Centraal

11:51 13:29

13:29

Brugge

1 h 38 min

 

-

More
Belgianrail
Ic 1837

16:06

Antwerpen-Centraal

16:06 17:34

17:34

Brugge

1 h 28 min

 

-

More
Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 3016
Ic 2838

16:51

Antwerpen-Centraal

16:51 18:29

18:29

Brugge

1 h 38 min

 

-

More
Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 723
Ic 545

23:37

Antwerpen-Centraal

23:37 01:35

01:35

Brugge

1 h 58 min

 

-

More

Check all trains from Antwerp to Bruges Monday, March, th, 2017


Tuesday, March, th, 2017

updated

From To Duration
Belgianrail
Ic 1826

05:06

Antwerpen-Centraal

05:06 06:34

06:34

Brugge

1 h 28 min

 

15,40 €

More
Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 706
Ic 528

06:37

Antwerpen-Centraal

06:37 08:02

08:02

Brugge

1 h 25 min

 

15,40 €

More
Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 3008
Ic 2830

08:51

Antwerpen-Centraal

08:51 10:29

10:29

Brugge

1 h 38 min

 

15,40 €

More
Belgianrail
Ic 1830

09:06

Antwerpen-Centraal

09:06 10:34

10:34

Brugge

1 h 28 min

 

15,40 €

More
Belgianrail
Ic 1831

10:06

Antwerpen-Centraal

10:06 11:34

11:34

Brugge

1 h 28 min

 

15,40 €

More

Check all trains from Antwerp to Bruges Tuesday, March, th, 2017


Wednesday, March, th, 2017

updated

From To Duration
Belgianrail
Ic 1826

05:06

Antwerpen-Centraal

05:06 06:34

06:34

Brugge

1 h 28 min

 

-

More
Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 708
Ic 530

08:37

Antwerpen-Centraal

08:37 10:02

10:02

Brugge

1 h 25 min

 

-

More
Belgianrail
Ic 1830

09:06

Antwerpen-Centraal

09:06 10:34

10:34

Brugge

1 h 28 min

 

-

More
Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 3014
Ic 2836

14:51

Antwerpen-Centraal

14:51 16:28

16:28

Brugge

1 h 37 min

 

-

More
Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 3017
Ic 2839

17:51

Antwerpen-Centraal

17:51 19:29

19:29

Brugge

1 h 38 min

 

-

More

Check all trains from Antwerp to Bruges Wednesday, March, th, 2017


Thursday, March, th, 2017

updated

From To Duration
Belgianrail
Ic 1828

07:06

Antwerpen-Centraal

07:06 08:34

08:34

Brugge

1 h 28 min

 

15,40 €

More
Belgianrail
Ic 1828

07:06

Antwerpen-Centraal

07:06 08:34

08:34

Brugge

1 h 28 min

 

15,40 €

More
Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 3008
Ic 2830

08:51

Antwerpen-Centraal

08:51 10:29

10:29

Brugge

1 h 38 min

 

15,40 €

More
Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 715
Ic 537

15:37

Antwerpen-Centraal

15:37 17:02

17:02

Brugge

1 h 25 min

 

15,40 €

More
Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 723
Ic 545

23:37

Antwerpen-Centraal

23:37 01:35

01:35

Brugge

1 h 58 min

 

15,40 €

More

Check all trains from Antwerp to Bruges Thursday, March, th, 2017