This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

Find a train from Ghent to Harelbeke

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Ghent to Harelbeke

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all trains from Ghent to Harelbeke.

The route from Ghent to Harelbeke is served daily by 67 trains leaving from to the station of Gent-sint-pieters and arriving at to the station of Harelbeke.

The average journey duration is 32 min. The first train leaves at 05:36. The last one is at 23:36.

Ticket price Ghent - Harelbeke every day



Journey duration: 32 min

67 connections per day
First departure: 05:36
Last departure: 23:36

Stations of departure

  • Gent-sint-pieters

Destination stations

  • Harelbeke

Friday, March, st, 2017

updated

From To Duration
Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 704
Ic 406

05:36

Gent-Sint-Pieters

05:36 06:21

06:21

Harelbeke

45 min

 

-

More
Belgianrail
Ic 429

09:09

Gent-Sint-Pieters

09:09 09:36

09:36

Harelbeke

27 min

 

-

More
Belgianrail
Ic 430

10:09

Gent-Sint-Pieters

10:09 10:36

10:36

Harelbeke

27 min

 

-

More
Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 710
Bus 412

11:36

Gent-Sint-Pieters

11:36 12:21

12:21

Harelbeke

45 min

 

-

More
Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 719
Bus 421

20:36

Gent-Sint-Pieters

20:36 21:21

21:21

Harelbeke

45 min

 

-

More

Check all trains from Ghent to Harelbeke Friday, March, st, 2017


Friday, May, th, 2017

updated

From To Duration
Belgianrail
Ic 427

07:09

Gent-Sint-Pieters

07:09 07:36

07:36

Harelbeke

27 min

 

-

More
Belgianrail
Ic 431

11:09

Gent-Sint-Pieters

11:09 11:36

11:36

Harelbeke

27 min

 

-

More
Belgianrail
Ic 432

12:09

Gent-Sint-Pieters

12:09 12:36

12:36

Harelbeke

27 min

 

-

More
Belgianrail
Ic 437

17:09

Gent-Sint-Pieters

17:09 17:36

17:36

Harelbeke

27 min

 

-

More
Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 719
Bus 421

20:36

Gent-Sint-Pieters

20:36 21:21

21:21

Harelbeke

45 min

 

-

More

Check all trains from Ghent to Harelbeke Friday, May, th, 2017