This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

Find a train from Brussels to Antwerp

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Brussels to Antwerp

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Brussels to Antwerp.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Brussels - Antwerp.



Monday, January the 16th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Belgianrail
Ic 2007

08:53

Bru.-Centraal / Brux.-Central

08:53 09:35

09:35

Antwerpen-Centraal

42 min

 

Belgianrail
Ic 4512

13:24

Bru.-Centraal / Brux.-Central

13:24 14:06

14:06

Antwerpen-Centraal

42 min

 

Belgianrail
Ic 3116

17:00

Bru.-Centraal / Brux.-Central

17:00 17:51

17:51

Antwerpen-Centraal

51 min

 

Belgianrail
Ic 3318

18:31

Bru.-Centraal / Brux.-Central

18:31 19:21

19:21

Antwerpen-Centraal

50 min

 

Belgianrail
Ic 3323

23:31

Bru.-Centraal / Brux.-Central

23:31 00:21

00:21

Antwerpen-Centraal

50 min

 

Check all the trains from Brussels to Antwerp Monday, January the 16th 2017


Tuesday, January the 17th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Belgianrail
Ic 2005

06:54

Bru.-Centraal / Brux.-Central

06:54 07:35

07:35

Antwerpen-Centraal

41 min

 

8 €

Belgianrail
Ic 3307

07:31

Bru.-Centraal / Brux.-Central

07:31 08:21

08:21

Antwerpen-Centraal

50 min

 

8 €

Belgianrail
Ic 3316

16:31

Bru.-Centraal / Brux.-Central

16:31 17:21

17:21

Antwerpen-Centraal

50 min

 

8 €

Belgianrail
Ic 3317

17:31

Bru.-Centraal / Brux.-Central

17:31 18:21

18:21

Antwerpen-Centraal

50 min

 

8 €

Belgianrail
Ic 2017

18:54

Bru.-Centraal / Brux.-Central

18:54 19:35

19:35

Antwerpen-Centraal

41 min

 

8 €

Check all the trains from Brussels to Antwerp Tuesday, January the 17th 2017


Wednesday, January the 18th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Belgianrail
Ic 2003

04:54

Bru.-Centraal / Brux.-Central

04:54 05:35

05:35

Antwerpen-Centraal

41 min

 

Belgianrail
Ic 3105

06:01

Bru.-Centraal / Brux.-Central

06:01 06:51

06:51

Antwerpen-Centraal

50 min

 

Belgianrail
Ic 3306

06:31

Bru.-Centraal / Brux.-Central

06:31 07:21

07:21

Antwerpen-Centraal

50 min

 

Belgianrail
Ic 3108

09:01

Bru.-Centraal / Brux.-Central

09:01 09:51

09:51

Antwerpen-Centraal

50 min

 

Belgianrail
Ic 3112

13:01

Bru.-Centraal / Brux.-Central

13:01 13:51

13:51

Antwerpen-Centraal

50 min

 

Check all the trains from Brussels to Antwerp Wednesday, January the 18th 2017


Thursday, January the 19th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Belgianrail
Ic 3305

05:31

Bru.-Centraal / Brux.-Central

05:31 06:21

06:21

Antwerpen-Centraal

50 min

 

Belgianrail
Ic 4505

06:24

Bru.-Centraal / Brux.-Central

06:24 07:06

07:06

Antwerpen-Centraal

42 min

 

Belgianrail
Ic 2005

06:54

Bru.-Centraal / Brux.-Central

06:54 07:35

07:35

Antwerpen-Centraal

41 min

 

Belgianrail
Ic 2008

09:54

Bru.-Centraal / Brux.-Central

09:54 10:35

10:35

Antwerpen-Centraal

41 min

 

Belgianrail
Ic 3322

22:31

Bru.-Centraal / Brux.-Central

22:31 23:21

23:21

Antwerpen-Centraal

50 min

 

Check all the trains from Brussels to Antwerp Thursday, January the 19th 2017


Friday, January the 20th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Belgianrail
Ic 3107

08:01

Bru.-Centraal / Brux.-Central

08:01 08:51

08:51

Antwerpen-Centraal

50 min

 

8 €

Belgianrail
Ic 3312

12:31

Bru.-Centraal / Brux.-Central

12:31 13:21

13:21

Antwerpen-Centraal

50 min

 

8 €

Belgianrail
Ic 2011

12:54

Bru.-Centraal / Brux.-Central

12:54 13:35

13:35

Antwerpen-Centraal

41 min

 

8 €

Belgianrail
Ic 3313

13:31

Bru.-Centraal / Brux.-Central

13:31 14:21

14:21

Antwerpen-Centraal

50 min

 

8 €

Belgianrail
Ic 2016

17:54

Bru.-Centraal / Brux.-Central

17:54 18:35

18:35

Antwerpen-Centraal

41 min

 

8 €

Check all the trains from Brussels to Antwerp Friday, January the 20th 2017