This site uses cookies, including third parties. To learn about our policy or refuse consent to its use click here. Continuing browsing or closing the banner you are authorizing the use. ×

Find a train from Ghent to Liège

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Ghent to Liège

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Ghent to Liège.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Ghent - Liège.



Monday, January the 16th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Belgianrail
Ic 411

11:54

Gent-Sint-Pieters

11:54 13:30

13:30

Liege-Guillemins

1 h 36 min

 

22 €

Belgianrail
Ic 511

12:24

Gent-Sint-Pieters

12:24 14:01

14:01

Liege-Guillemins

1 h 37 min

 

22 €

Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 2815
P 8445

16:09

Gent-Sint-Pieters

16:09 17:53

17:53

Liege-Guillemins

1 h 44 min

 

22 €

Belgianrail
Ic 515

16:24

Gent-Sint-Pieters

16:24 18:01

18:01

Liege-Guillemins

1 h 37 min

 

22 €

Belgianrail
Ic 521

22:24

Gent-Sint-Pieters

22:24 00:22

00:22

Liege-Guillemins

1 h 58 min

 

22 €

Check all the trains from Ghent to Liège Monday, January the 16th 2017


Tuesday, January the 17th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Belgianrail
Ic 507

08:24

Gent-Sint-Pieters

08:24 10:01

10:01

Liege-Guillemins

1 h 37 min

 

Belgianrail
Ic 509

10:24

Gent-Sint-Pieters

10:24 12:01

12:01

Liege-Guillemins

1 h 37 min

 

Belgianrail
Ic 412

12:54

Gent-Sint-Pieters

12:54 14:30

14:30

Liege-Guillemins

1 h 36 min

 

Belgianrail - 1 change
Ic 2815
P 8445

16:09

Gent-Sint-Pieters

16:09 17:53

17:53

Liege-Guillemins

1 h 44 min

 

Belgianrail
Ic 519

20:24

Gent-Sint-Pieters

20:24 22:01

22:01

Liege-Guillemins

1 h 37 min

 

Check all the trains from Ghent to Liège Tuesday, January the 17th 2017


Wednesday, January the 18th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Belgianrail
Ic 405

05:54

Gent-Sint-Pieters

05:54 07:30

07:30

Liege-Guillemins

1 h 36 min

 

22 €

Belgianrail
Ic 507

08:24

Gent-Sint-Pieters

08:24 10:01

10:01

Liege-Guillemins

1 h 37 min

 

22 €

Belgianrail
Ic 509

10:24

Gent-Sint-Pieters

10:24 12:01

12:01

Liege-Guillemins

1 h 37 min

 

22 €

Belgianrail
Ic 513

14:24

Gent-Sint-Pieters

14:24 16:01

16:01

Liege-Guillemins

1 h 37 min

 

22 €

Belgianrail
Ic 521

22:24

Gent-Sint-Pieters

22:24 00:22

00:22

Liege-Guillemins

1 h 58 min

 

22 €

Check all the trains from Ghent to Liège Wednesday, January the 18th 2017


Thursday, January the 19th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Belgianrail
Ic 405

05:54

Gent-Sint-Pieters

05:54 07:30

07:30

Liege-Guillemins

1 h 36 min

 

Belgianrail
Ic 412

12:54

Gent-Sint-Pieters

12:54 14:30

14:30

Liege-Guillemins

1 h 36 min

 

Belgianrail
Ic 417

17:54

Gent-Sint-Pieters

17:54 19:30

19:30

Liege-Guillemins

1 h 36 min

 

Belgianrail
Ic 518

19:24

Gent-Sint-Pieters

19:24 21:01

21:01

Liege-Guillemins

1 h 37 min

 

Belgianrail
Ic 521

22:24

Gent-Sint-Pieters

22:24 00:22

00:22

Liege-Guillemins

1 h 58 min

 

Check all the trains from Ghent to Liège Thursday, January the 19th 2017


Friday, January the 20th 2017

updated

From To Duration
Belgianrail
Ic 505

06:22

Gent-Sint-Pieters

06:22 08:01

08:01

Liege-Guillemins

1 h 39 min

 

22 €

Belgianrail
Ic 408

08:54

Gent-Sint-Pieters

08:54 10:30

10:30

Liege-Guillemins

1 h 36 min

 

22 €

Belgianrail
Ic 414

14:54

Gent-Sint-Pieters

14:54 16:31

16:31

Liege-Guillemins

1 h 37 min

 

22 €

Belgianrail
Ic 417

17:54

Gent-Sint-Pieters

17:54 19:30

19:30

Liege-Guillemins

1 h 36 min

 

22 €

Belgianrail
Ic 520

21:24

Gent-Sint-Pieters

21:24 23:01

23:01

Liege-Guillemins

1 h 37 min

 

22 €

Check all the trains from Ghent to Liège Friday, January the 20th 2017